Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep 656
  • Dec Dec 359

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 01 Aug 2016 - 11 Sep 2016
  • Valid between 05 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
  • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 05 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 04 Sep 2016
  • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
01:25 (SDQ) 05:15 (JFK) 3h 50m B6 110 (Airbus A321)
02:52 (SDQ) 05:46 (JFK) 3h 54m B6 710 (Airbus A320)
05:45 (SDQ) 09:36 (JFK) 3h 51m B6 1010 (Airbus A321)
06:00 (SDQ) 09:09 (EWR) 4h 9m UA 1846 (Boeing 737-800)
06:01 (SDQ) 08:50 (JFK) 3h 49m B6 310 (Airbus A321)
06:50 (SDQ) 09:35 (JFK) 3h 45m DL 500 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
09:56 (SDQ) 13:47 (JFK) 3h 51m B6 410 (Airbus A320)
10:32 (SDQ) 14:23 (JFK) 3h 51m B6 210 (Airbus A321)
13:41 (SDQ) 17:46 (EWR) 4h 5m UA 1473 (Boeing 737-800)
13:46 (SDQ) 17:35 (JFK) 3h 49m DL 403 (Boeing 737-800)
14:30 (SDQ) 17:25 (JFK) 3h 55m DL 901 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
17:35 (SDQ) 21:30 (JFK) 3h 55m DL 502 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
20:02 (SDQ) 22:54 (JFK) 3h 52m B6 510 (Airbus A320)
20:05 (SDQ) 23:54 (JFK) 3h 49m B6 810 (Airbus A321)
20:10 (SDQ) 23:59 (JFK) 3h 49m DL 947 (Boeing 737-800)
21:30 (SDQ) 01:15 (JFK) (+1) 3h 45m B6 10 (Airbus A321)
21:30 (SDQ) 00:15 (JFK) (+1) 3h 45m UX 86 (Boeing 787-8)
21:30 (SDQ) 00:15 (JFK) (+1) 3h 45m UX 95 (Boeing 787-8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Santo Domingo to New York. Use Wego.com.es to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Santo Domingo to New York flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Santo Domingo to New York flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides New York flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in New York with Wego. Search and compare New York hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.